AOA

Switch công nghiêp - industrial switch
Liên hệ
  • 4*RJ45 ports 10/100/1000M UTP ports (option PoE port support IEEE 802.3af/at)
  • Option optical fiber ports SFP, Base-FX or RJ45 port
  • Switch Ethernet signals between port and port.
  • Supports Auto MDI / MDI-X function
  • Flow control...
MEDIA CONVERTER RACK 14 SLOT
Liên hệ
  • The configuration of active/standby power supply ensures uninterruptible operation of the system.
  • Provide two power supplies AC 220V/DC-48V, enabling the system can work under many operating environments;
  • Supporting simultaneous operation of several...
AOA switch fiber 10 port AFS3010
Liên hệ

The AFS3010 Unmanaged SFP Fiber Ethernet Switch is a high performance Layer 2 Gigabit Ethernet switch for service providers. The switch provides an uplink port 2*1000Base-X SFP slot and 8*1000BaseX SFP...

Bộ chuyển đổi quang điện công nghiệp industrial media converter AOA IMC1100
Liên hệ
  • RJ45 support auto MDI/MDI-Xfunction.
  • Auto-negotiation speed, half/full-duplex
  • Built-in LFP (Link-fault-pass-through) function
  • Jumbo frame: 9kbytes
  • Operating temperature (-40˚C ~ +85 ˚C)
  • Wide-range redundant power design (12~56VDC)
  • Power polarity reverse protect
  • IP-40protection
  • Support Ethernet ESD protection
  • DIN-Rail and Wall-MountedInstallation
Fiber Mode Converter
Liên hệ

155M/1.25G SM-MM Fiber Optic Media Converter#AOM-X020-F

- Support 155M and 1.25G SFP Transceivers. 
- Fulfill the conversion of single mode or multi mode

Serial Fiber Converter
Liên hệ

RS-232/422/485 to Fiber Optic Media Converter#AOM-244

- RS232/RS485/RS422 to fiber optic 
- Multimode,Single mode,Bi-di optional

- Optional optical interfaces: ST/SC/FC

THÔNG TIN LIÊN HỆ

Chúng tôi cung cấp dịch vụ tư vấn miễn phí, nếu bạn có bất kì thắc mắc hay câu hỏi nào, chúng tôi sẽ sẵn sàng tư vấn và giải đáp.