Tất cả sản phẩm

MEDIA CONVERTER RACK 14 SLOT
Liên hệ
  • The configuration of active/standby power supply ensures uninterruptible operation of the system.
  • Provide two power supplies AC 220V/DC-48V, enabling the system can work under many operating environments;
  • Supporting simultaneous operation of several...
Bộ chuyển đổi quang điện công nghiệp industrial media converter AOA IMC1100
Liên hệ
  • RJ45 support auto MDI/MDI-Xfunction.
  • Auto-negotiation speed, half/full-duplex
  • Built-in LFP (Link-fault-pass-through) function
  • Jumbo frame: 9kbytes
  • Operating temperature (-40˚C ~ +85 ˚C)
  • Wide-range redundant power design (12~56VDC)
  • Power polarity reverse protect
  • IP-40protection
  • Support Ethernet ESD protection
  • DIN-Rail and Wall-MountedInstallation
Fiber Mode Converter
Liên hệ

155M/1.25G SM-MM Fiber Optic Media Converter#AOM-X020-F

- Support 155M and 1.25G SFP Transceivers. 
- Fulfill the conversion of single mode or multi mode

Serial Fiber Converter
Liên hệ

RS-232/422/485 to Fiber Optic Media Converter#AOM-244

- RS232/RS485/RS422 to fiber optic 
- Multimode,Single mode,Bi-di optional

- Optional optical interfaces: ST/SC/FC

Fiber Media Converter
Liên hệ

AOATECH manufacture a variety of fiber media converter:
10/100M Fiber Media Converter at cost competitive series
10/100M LFP(Link Fault Pass Through) media converter, 
10/100M Jumbo frame media converter for IPTV...

Fiber Switch
Liên hệ

AOA Fiber Network Switches Double your traffic flow, boost network speed and provide fiber optic links for your 10Base, 100Base, and 1000base networks

THÔNG TIN LIÊN HỆ

Chúng tôi cung cấp dịch vụ tư vấn miễn phí, nếu bạn có bất kì thắc mắc hay câu hỏi nào, chúng tôi sẽ sẵn sàng tư vấn và giải đáp.